9, ELIZABETH GARDENS, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN31 6QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.5%
Price Change
-£1,970,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000-89.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
-£1,970,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,200,000+41.9%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,550,000+87.6%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Detached
+£723,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£826,270
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
Sale #1