Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DOWNS ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME18 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+36.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,500
+106.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME18 6JE
← Back to All Properties