LYDE COTTAGE, FAKENHAM ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 8NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+554.2%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£392,500+554.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1