37, WASHINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 9QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-23.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+182.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+88.9%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1