44, BAYSWATER CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,500+109.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+63.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1