Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WINWOOD CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+11.2%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+74.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6GQ
← Back to All Properties