SYCAMORE HOUSE, LION ROAD, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP22 1AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£338,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£562,000+151.5%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Detached
+£338,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500+54.1%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1