Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANNISON STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+4.7%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+20.4%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 6 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1BF
← Back to All Properties