Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, OSBORNE ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.3%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+220.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0EG
← Back to All Properties