144, APPLETON DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,000+7.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+34.1%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1