Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST PAULS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+35.5%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+93.8%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+100.0%
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4NT
← Back to All Properties