Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ROXHOLME TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+88.8%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4JH
← Back to All Properties