Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+45.4%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+39.7%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties