Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,500
+55.6%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TT
← Back to All Properties