Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PAULETTE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+43.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+5.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+193.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1RR
← Back to All Properties