Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, RIVER COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,995
+22.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+36.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+75.9%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PX
← Back to All Properties