35, THE STREET, BECCLES, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR34 0LH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+26.5%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+31.9%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500+6.9%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+119.9%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+4.7%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1