Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOSWORTH HOUSE, PRIORY WALK, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+16.1%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1JT
← Back to All Properties