Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+77.8%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+125.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6NB
← Back to All Properties