52, GLEN ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 4RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+158.5%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+4.9%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-1.3%
Sold on 26 November 1997
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1