Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+31.1%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+27.1%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+60.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HF
← Back to All Properties