Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, COSGROVE HALL COURT, 8, ALBANY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+4.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0BA
← Back to All Properties