26, FRECKLETON ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000-26.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000+41.5%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1