Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MORLANDS, ROSSLYN AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+152.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0HE
← Back to All Properties