Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLOVERLANDS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,680
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£70,680 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,680
+38.2%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0QF
← Back to All Properties