27, CHURCHYARD ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 8UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+63.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1