3, LAKE VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+78.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+33.4%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1