Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HAWKINS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+21.1%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BZ
← Back to All Properties