Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HIGH ASH DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,450
+31.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8RD
← Back to All Properties