Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+90.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WN
← Back to All Properties