Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,250
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,250
-14.8%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AF
← Back to All Properties