Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7RB
← Back to All Properties