101A, LIME TREE PLACE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+118.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+56.0%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1