Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST CRISPIN CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+25.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+4.2%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6GD
← Back to All Properties