36, MARSHGREEN CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 0XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+13.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+174.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1