Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, AUBURN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+154.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DA
← Back to All Properties