4, BROOKSIDE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+60.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1