18, HEATON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+86.6%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+31.6%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1