SAN MARCOS, BUSH DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 0SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+137.7%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+52.5%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1