13, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,500+4.4%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+148.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+12.3%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-14.6%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1