Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DORMANS COURT, CHEAM ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,000
+9.3%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1QY
← Back to All Properties