10, REGINALD STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+284.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-17.5%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1