Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HIGHBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,450
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,450
-16.3%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+239.1%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4PR
← Back to All Properties