Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STANDHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+87.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+193.1%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1JN
← Back to All Properties