Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CALEDONIA DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+39.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5UA
← Back to All Properties