59, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+112.3%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+38.4%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1