Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+29.7%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+6.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties