Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+25.9%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+129.2%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RS
← Back to All Properties