50, SOVEREIGN WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+28.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000+83.2%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 20 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1