Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRANVILLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+81.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+129.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7BA
← Back to All Properties